Elizabeth Olsen

Follow
Elizabeth Olsen

Born

2/16/1989, Sherman Oaks, California, USA

Birth Name

Elizabeth Marie Olsen

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Liz Olsen, Lizzie Olsen
9.6
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT

Elizabeth Marie Olsen was bornat Sherman Oaks, California in 1989. She is the daughter of Jarnette and David Olsen. While an actress in her own right, she is best known for being the sister of Mary-Kate and Ashley Olsen.

Unlike her sisters though, Elizabeth had a more quiet…more

Credits