Elizabeth Slifer

Follow
Elizabeth Slifer

Born

Texas, USA

Died

12/30/1958

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lizz Slifer
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Elizabeth was born on June 21, 1896.

Credits