Elizabeth Spriggs

Follow
Elizabeth Spriggs

Born

9/18/1929, Buxton, Derbyshire, England

Died

7/2/2008

Birth Name

Elizabeth Jean Williams

Gender

Female
8.5
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Elizabeth Spriggs. Add a Biography

Credits