Elle Fanning

Follow
Elle Fanning

Born

4/9/1998, Georgia, USA

Birth Name

Mary Elle Fanning

Gender

Female
9.1
User Rating
44 votes

Biography

EDIT

Elle Fanning, born Mary Elle Fanning, is an American actress. She was born in Conyers, Georgia on April 9, 1998 to former athletes Heather Joy and Steven. She is the sister of actress Dakota Fanning, granddaughter of football player Rick Arrington, and niece of ESPN reporter Jill Arrington.…more

Credits