Ellen Cleghorne

Follow
Ellen Cleghorne

Born

11/29/1965, Brooklyn, New York

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

G. Ellen Cleghorne, Ellen Cleghorn, Ellen L. Cleghorne
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ellen Cleghorne. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Ellen Cleghorne yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW