Ellen Muth

Follow
Ellen Muth

Born

3/6/1981, Milford, Connecticut, USA

Birth Name

Ellen Anna Muth

Gender

Female
9.5
User Rating
257 votes

Biography

EDIT

Ellen was born 6 March 1981 at the Milford, Connecticut, USA.

Her father, Dr. Erich Muth, was national optician of the year, has an entire museum named after him, has written numerous optical books which he donates the profits to The Erich Muth Scholarship, and there is a section…more

Credits