Ellie Goulding

Follow
Ellie Goulding

Born

12/30/1986, Lyonshall, Herefordshire, England

Birth Name

Elena Jane Goulding

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Elena Goulding, Elena Jane Goulding, Ellie Jane Goulding
9.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Ellie Goulding is an English singer who has been active since 2008. She has had hits in the UK, US and around the world including "Lights", "Burn" and "Anything Could Happen".

Credits