Elliott Yamin

Follow
Elliott Yamin

Born

1/20/1978, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Efraym Elliott Yamin

Gender

Male
9.7
User Rating
58 votes

Biography

EDIT
Efraym Elliott Yamin was born on January 20, 1978 in Los Angeles, California, but moved to Richmond, Virginia when he was 11 and he has spent the greater part of his life there. He dropped out of high school in his Sophomore Year and worked numerous jobs like…more

Credits