Ellis St. Joseph

Follow
Ellis St. Joseph

Born

4/1/1911, New York, USA

Died

8/15/1993

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

John H. Kneubuhl
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Ellis St. Joseph. Add a Biography

Credits