Eloy Casados

Follow
Eloy Casados

Born

9/28/1949, Long Beach, California

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Eloy Phil Casados, Phil Casados, Eloy P. Casados
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Eloy Casados is an American actor best known for guest starring on a number of television shows. He has been active in acting since 1970.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Eloy Casados yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW