Elsa Cárdenas

Follow
Elsa Cárdenas

Born

8/3/1935, Tijuana, Baja California, Mexico

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Elsie Cardenas, Elsa Cardenas
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Elsa Cárdenas. Add a Biography

Credits