Elspet Gray

Follow
Elspet Gray

Born

4/12/1929, Inverness, Invernesshire, Scotland, UK

Birth Name

Elspeth Jean MacGregor-Gray

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Elspet Gray. Add a Biography

Credits