TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Elvia Allman

Follow
Elvia Allman

Born

9/19/1904, Enochville, North Carolina, USA

Died

3/6/1992

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Alvia Allman
9.8
out of 10
User Rating
9 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Elvia Allman. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Elvia Allman yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW