Ely Henry

Follow
Ely Henry

Born

10/16/1991, Toronto, Ontario

Birth Name

Ely Lawrence

Gender

N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ely Henry goes to Henderson Ave. P.S. and enjoys a good game of Tether Ball when he can. He also enjoys watching TV and his comediac idol, Robin Williams.

Credits