Elyse Levesque

Follow
Elyse Levesque

Born

9/10/1985, Regina, Saskatchewan, Canada

Birth Name

Elyse Marie Levesque

Gender

Female
  • Robert Carlyle as Dr. Nicholas Rush and ...
  • Alaina Huffman as Msgt. Tamara Johansen,...
  • Elyse Levesque as Chloe Armstrong on Sta...
  • Brian J Smith as Lt. Matthew Scott, Elys...
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
63 votes

Biography

EDIT
Elyse began acting at the age of 11 when she attended an open casting call for the television series, Incredible Story Studio. Since then, Elyse has also done commercial work in television and radio. Elyse is a straight A student who attends high school in her hometown. Besides…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes