Ema Kogure

Follow
Ema Kogure

Born

10/31/1976, Tokyo, Japan (hometown)

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Ema Kobure
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ema Kogure works for Mausu Production as a voice actor. Some of her notable roles include Akari in Night Wizard, Ryo-Ohki in Sasami Club, and Maryan in To Heart 2.

Credits