TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Emil Sitka

Follow
Emil Sitka

Born

12/22/1914, Johnstown, Pennsylvania, USA

Died

1/16/1998

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Emile Sitka
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Emil Sitka. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Emil Sitka yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW