Emily Bauer

Follow
Emily Bauer

Born

7/29/1981, New Jersey

Birth Name

Emily A. Blau

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Emily Blau, Emily Jenness, Emily Ann Bauer
8.5
User Rating
8 votes

Biography

EDIT

Emily got started with acting at 10 years old, where she got involved with the Paper Mill Playhouse in New Jersey. After taking a break for school, she got right back into it at 16 years old with more acting work, and continuing through to her bachelor's degree…more

Credits