Emily Browning

Follow
Emily Browning

Born

12/7/1988, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia

Birth Name

Emily Jane Browning

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Emily Jane Browning, Emily Jane Browning
9.5
User Rating
31 votes

Biography

EDIT
Emily Jane Browning is an eighteen year old actress. She was born on December 7th 1988 in Victoria, Australia. There, she starred in many of her school's plays, much to the approval of her parents Shelly and Andrew. One of Andrew's friends attended a school concert, which an…more

Credits