Emily Chang

Follow
Emily Chang

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Emily C. Chang
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT

Emily C. Chang is an Emmy Award-winning performer, writer, and producer in television, theater, print, and film.

As an actress, Emily has been featured in dozens of TV commercials and short films and is continually in demand. She co-founded the national performance collectives, I Was Born with 2…more

Credits