Emily Fleeshman

Follow
Emily Fleeshman

Born

12/26/1986, Withington Hospital, Manchester

Birth Name

Emily Victoria Fleeshman

Gender

Female
6.2
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Emily was born on boxing day 1986 to actress Sue Jenkins and actor David Fleeshman. As a child, she attended Cheadle Hulme School. In her teenage years, she followed her parents into the path of show business. Since then, she has appeared in programmes such as "The Royal"…more

Credits