Emily Hart

Follow
Emily Hart

Born

5/9/1986, Smithtown, Long Island, New York, USA

Birth Name

Emily Anne Hart

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Emily Anne Hart
9.6
User Rating
24 votes

Biography

EDIT
Emily Hart, younger sister of Melissa Joan Hart, is most noted for her role as cartoon "Sabrina" in Sabrina: The Animated Series. She is also well known for guest starring on her big sisters' series Sabrina, the Teenage Witch, which aired from 1996-2003.
Emily's other credits include…more

Credits