Emily Head

Follow
Emily Head

Born

12/15/1988, London, England, United Kingdom

Birth Name

Emily Rose Head

Gender

Female
  • Joe Thomas as Simon and Emily Head as Ca...
  • Emily Atack as Charlotte, Joe Thomas as ...
  • Emily Head as Carli on The Inbetweeners
  • Emily Head as Carli on The Inbetweeners
9.3
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Best known for her role as Carli D'Amato on on The Inbetweeners, Emily is the daughter of Anthony Stewart Head (Buffy the Vampire Slayer, Merlin.)

Credits