Emily Osment

Follow
Emily Osment

Born

3/10/1992, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Emily Jordan Osment

Gender

Female
  • Emily Osment, Brenda Song, and Tiffany T...
  • Emily Osment and Miley Cyrus star in Dis...
  • Miley Cyrus and Emily Osment on Hannah M...
  • Miley Cyrus as Miley Stewart, Emily Osme...
8.5
User Rating
464 votes

Biography

EDIT
Emily Osment has never been a stranger to the world of entertainment and acting. Her father, Eugene Osment, is an actor of some renown, and her older brother Haley Joel Osment. Wanting to follow in their footsteps, Emily decided to start a career in acting, and made her…more

Credits