Emily Rose

Follow
Emily Rose

Born

2/2/1981, Renton, Washington, USA

Birth Name

Emily Rose Maier

Gender

Female
  • Lucas Bryant as Nathan Wuomos and Emily ...
  • Eric Balfour as Duke Crocker, Lucas Brya...
  • Eric Balfour as Duke Crocker and Emily R...
  • Emily Rose as Audrey Parker on Haven.
8.9
User Rating
125 votes

Biography

EDIT
Emily Rose Maier was pursued by acting agents from Los Angeles while she was attending high school in Seattle, however, Emily chose to attend Vanguard University instead of plunging directly into an acting career at a young age. Emily states her reason for going to Vanguard was to…more

Credits