TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Emily Rutherfurd

Follow
Emily Rutherfurd

Born

9/18/1974, New York, NY

Birth Name

Emily K. Rutherfurd

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Emily Rutherford
5.3
out of 10
User Rating
37 votes

Biography

EDIT

Emily graduated from St. Mark's School in Southborough, MA in 1993. She has a bachelor of fine arts degree in acting from USC and lives in Los Angeles.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Emily Rutherfurd yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW