Emily VanCamp

Follow
Emily VanCamp

Born

5/12/1986, Port Perry, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Emily Peyton VanCamp

Gender

Female
  • Emily VanCamp on Revenge Season 2.
  • Emily VanCamp on Revenge Season 2.
  • Emily VanCamp on Revenge season 1.
  • Emily VanCamp, Madeleine Stowe, Alex Car...
9.3
User Rating
361 votes

Biography

EDIT

Born and raised in Port Perry, Ontario, Emily has been performing as a dancer since the young age of 3. At 12, she moved to Montreal after being accepted into the prestigious L'Ecole Superieure de Danse de Quebec, the official training program of Les Grands Ballet Canadiens. When…more

Credits