TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Emlyn Hughes

Follow
Emlyn Hughes

Born

8/28/1947, Barrow-in-Furness, Cumbria, England, UK

Died

11/9/2004

Birth Name

Emlyn Walter Hughes

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Crazy Horse
10
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Emlyn Hughes. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Emlyn Hughes yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW