Emma Bunton

Follow
Emma Bunton

Born

1/21/1976, Barnet, London, England, United Kingdom

Birth Name

Emma Lee Bunton

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Baby Spice, Emma Bunton-Jones
  • Emma Bunton poses for Five's talent cont...
  • Emma Bunton presents Five's talent conte...
  • The presenter and judges of Five's talen...
  • Emma Bunton presents Five's talent conte...
8.7
User Rating
21 votes

Biography

EDIT
Emma Lee Bunton was born on January 21, 1976 to Pauline and Trevor. Her parents split when she was 11 and she ended up living with her mum. She first got on stage when she was three and entered a beauty contest. She was on-stage for many things…more

Credits