Emma Caulfield

Follow
Emma Caulfield

Born

4/8/1972, San Diego, California, USA

Birth Name

Emma Chukker

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Emma Caufield
9.4
User Rating
328 votes

Biography

EDIT

Emma has started her acting career in 1994 with a guest spot on an episode of Burke's Law. In 1995, Emma has a recurring role as Susan on Beverly Hills, 90210 in the show's sixth season.

After her stint on Beverly Hills, 90210, Emma then landed a part on…more

Credits