Emma Hunton

Follow
Emma Hunton

Born

8/26/1991, Southern California

Birth Name

Emma Leigh Hunton

Gender

Female
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Emma is a talented artist who divides her time between acting, singing, songwriting, and dancing. In 2008, Emma joined the Broadway cast of Spring Awakening to play the role of Ilse. Emma also enjoys school activities having been a part of America Sings and School House Rock (school…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Emma Hunton yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW