Emma Pierson

Follow
Emma Pierson

Born

4/30/1981, Plymouth, Devon, England, UK

Birth Name

Emma Jane Pierson

Gender

Female
9.5
User Rating
17 votes

Biography

EDIT
Emma was born on April 30th, 1981 in Plymouth, Devon, England. Her mother was a nurse and her father was a submariner in the Royal Navy. She had three siblings. She began taking acting lessons when she was a teen. While in college she was spotted by a…more

Credits