Emma Prescott

Follow
Emma Prescott

Born

10/7/1998

Birth Name

Emma Jane Prescott

Gender

Female
9.2
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Emma Prescott. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Emma Prescott yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW