Emma Roberts

Follow
Emma Roberts

Born

2/10/1991, Rhinebeck, New York

Birth Name

Emma Denise Roberts

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Em
8.0
User Rating
196 votes

Biography

EDIT

Emma Roberts was born in New York in 1991. She is the daughter of Eric Roberts and Kelly Cunningham. The aprents got a divorced shortly after Emma was born.

Besides having a father for an actor, Emma is also the niece of actress Julia Roberts, with whom she…more

Credits