TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Emma Samms

Follow
Emma Samms

Born

8/28/1960, London, England (UK)

Birth Name

Emma Samuelson

Gender

Female
8.1
out of 10
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Emma Samms. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW