Emma Stone (III)

Follow
Emma Stone (III)

Born

11/6/1988, Scottsdale, Arizona, USA

Birth Name

Emily Jean Stone

Gender

Female
9.4
User Rating
57 votes

Biography

EDIT

Emma Stone is not only an excellent television actor, but also a brilliant singer and theater actor.

Emma first caught people's attention as she worked at the Valley Youth Theater in Phoenix. She got her start in acting with VYTat age 11 in the play The Wind in…more

Credits