Emma Taylor-Isherwood

Follow
Emma Taylor-Isherwood

Born

4/27/1987, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Emma-Rose Taylor-Isherwood

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Isherwood Emma, Emma Isherwood
9.7
User Rating
39 votes

Biography

EDIT
Emma Taylor Isherwood was born in 1987. She is a Canadian actress who began her career at the age of nine with voice role in the animated special, Teady Bears Rescue. Miffy and Mona the Vampire are other series' that Emma has voice acted in. In some productions,…more

Credits