Emmalee Thompson

Follow
Emmalee Thompson

Born

6/12/1991, Studio City, California USA

Birth Name

Emmalee Jessica Thompson

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Emma Thompson, Emmalee Thompson, Emmalee Jessica Thompson
9.5
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Emmalee Thompson is best remembered as Little Prue, the younger character version of Shannen Doherty in Charmed. However, the young actress expressed an interest in acting as a toddler and was demanding to try it by the tender age of two. At the age of four, her parents…more

Credits