Emmanuelle Chriqui

Follow
Emmanuelle Chriqui

Born

12/10/1977, Montreal, Quebec, Canada

Birth Name

Emmanuelle Sophie Anne Chriqui

Gender

Female
  • The cast of Entourage readies for a new ...
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui Arriving on Day 4, Ne...
  • Emmanuelle Chriqui arriving on Day 3, Ne...
9.1
User Rating
114 votes

Biography

EDIT

Emmanuelle Chriqui was born on December 10th, 1977 in the Canadian city of Montreal. The Chriqui (pronounced shree-kee) family is Moroccan and Emmanuelle has both an older sister and an older brother. They moved to Unionville Ontario, a small suburb of Toronto when Emmanuelle was about six years…more

Credits