TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Emmett Kelly

Follow
Emmett Kelly

Born

12/9/1898, Sedan, Kansas, USA

Died

3/28/1979

Birth Name

Emmett Leo Kelly

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Emmet Kelly
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Emmett Kelly. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Emmett Kelly yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW