Emmy Clarke

Follow
Emmy Clarke

Born

9/25/1991, Long Island, New York

Birth Name

Mary Elizabeth Clarke

Gender

Female
9.5
User Rating
28 votes

Biography

EDIT
Emmy landed her first part as Aimee in HBO's My House in Umbria, when a casting agent came to scout for talent at her American-International school in Surrey, England.

Since then she has gone on to star as Julie Teeger in the critically acclaimed USA Network series,…more

Credits