Emy Coligado

Follow
Emy Coligado

Born

6/5/1971, Geneva, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Emy Lee Coligado

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Emy Colidago, Emmy Coligado
8.5
out of 10
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Emy Coligado is an American actress of Filipino descent who is best known for her role as Piama on the popular TV sitcom, Malcolm in the Middle. Though, despite Coligado's capacity on notable television shows, such as the previously aforementioned and Crossing Jordan, she had not any major…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW