Enrique Murciano

Follow
Enrique Murciano

Born

7/9/1973, Miami, Florida, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Enrique Murciano Jr.
  • Enrique Murciano on Off The Map.
  • Valerie Cruz, Jose Julian, Enrique Murci...
9.1
User Rating
129 votes

Biography

EDIT
Enrique Murciano was born in Miami, Florida on July 9, 1973, and was raised there. He is of Cuban descent. He attended Tulane University and Boston Law School, but moved to Los Angeles to pursue his goal of becoming an actor. He brought with him his love of…more

Credits