Enuka Okuma

Follow
Enuka Okuma

Born

9/20/1976, Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birth Name

Enuka Vanessa Okuma

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Enuka Vanessa Okuma, Vanessa Okuma
  • The cast of Rookie Blue Season 3.
  • Enuka Okuma on Rookie Blue Season 3.
7.2
out of 10
User Rating
35 votes

Biography

EDIT
Enuka Okuma graduated from Simon Fraser University. She was nominated for two Gemini Awards for her role in Madison. Enuka is of Nigerian descent, and her name means 'gift from Heaven'.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW