Ephraim Ellis

Follow
Ephraim Ellis

Born

2/23/1985, Toronto, Ontario

Birth Name

Ephraim Todd Ellis

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Eph
9.2
User Rating
16 votes

Biography

EDIT
Ephraim has had one nomination centered around him for Time Stands Still - Part Two, In this dramatic episode we say a tragic goodbye to Ephraim's character. (The production team of Degrassi: The Next Generation was nominated for Outstanding Team Achievement in a TV Series Family for Degrassi:…more

Credits