Eri Saito

Follow
Eri Saito

Born

2/1/1973, Saitama, Japan

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Eri Satou
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Eri Saito is a Japanese voice actress and she works for Mausu Promotion. She plays bit roles such as the Announcer on R.O.D. the TV and Towa Himejima on Super GALS.