Eric Allan Kramer

Follow
Eric Allan Kramer

Born

3/26/1962, Grand Rapids, Michigan

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Eric Alan Kramer, Eric Kramer, Eric Allen Kramer
8.2
User Rating
24 votes

Biography

EDIT

Eric Allan Kramer is an American actor who has been in many movies and TV shows. He is best known for Little John in "Robin Hood: Men in Tights", Thor in "The Incredible Hulk Returns", and Dave Rogers in "The Hughleys".

Credits