Eric Balfour

Follow
Eric Balfour

Born

4/24/1977, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Eric Salter Balfour

Gender

Male
  • Eric Balfour as Duke Crocker on Haven.
  • Eric Balfour as Duke Crocker and Lucas B...
  • Eric Balfour as Duke Crocker, Lucas Brya...
  • Eric Balfour as Duke Crocker and Emily R...
8.6
User Rating
165 votes

Biography

EDIT
Eric was born on April 24, 1977 in L.A. He started acting on-screen in 1991 with a role as himself in the Disney Channel show Kids Incorporated. From then, he went on to do a lot of other television work in the 1990's.

His film career also…more

Credits