Eric Barker

Follow
Eric Barker

Born

2/20/1912, Thornton Heath Surrey England UK

Died

6/1/1990

Birth Name

Leslie Barker

Gender

N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Eric Barker. Add a Biography

Credits