Eric Benet

Follow
Eric Benet

Born

10/15/1970, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA

Birth Name

Eric Benét Jordan

Gender

Male
6.5
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Eric Benet. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Eric Benet yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW